Lions News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
4:30 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
04

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bishop Hartley High School

Bishop Hartley High School
6:00 pm | Dick Geyer Gymnasium @ Bishop Hartley High School

Feb
04

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
6:00 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
04

Girls Varsity Basketball at Bishop Hartley High School

Bishop Hartley High School
7:30 pm | Dick Geyer Gymnasium @ Bishop Hartley High School

Feb
04

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Whitehall-Yearling High School

Whitehall-Yearling High School
7:30 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central High School
4:30 pm | Gym @ Westerville Central High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central High School
6:00 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Westerville Central High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central High School
7:30 pm | Gym @ Westerville Central High School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Westerville Central High School

Westerville Central High School
7:30 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
06

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
4:00 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
06

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
4:00 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Grove City High School, Reynoldsburg High School

Grove City High School
7:00 pm | GCHS Main Gym @ Grove City High School

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
4:30 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
4:30 pm | Gym @ Lancaster High School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
6:00 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Swimming at Olentangy Berlin, Olentangy Liberty High School, Olentangy High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
6:00 pm | Ohio State University – McCorkle Aquatic Center @ Ohio State University – McCorkle Aquatic Center

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Swimming at Olentangy Berlin, Olentangy Liberty High School

Olentangy Liberty High School
6:00 pm | Ohio State University – McCorkle Aquatic Center @ Ohio State University – McCorkle Aquatic Center

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Lancaster High School

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
7:30 pm | Gym @ Lancaster High School

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lancaster High School

Lancaster High School
7:30 pm | Easton Chiller @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Feb
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Dublin Jerome High School
9:00 am | Gym @ Dublin Jerome High School